Your Feedback

MUSIC STORE Premium Madi Cable 3m LC-Jumper TwinCable 50/125

Item: REC0008318-000
Enable Social Media
The Music Store Premium MADI Cable 3m is a high-quality and durable is a 3m MADI cable featuring LC/LC 50/...  All product info

£ 16.00
incl. VAT, plus Shipping Costs
Available in our central warehouse
Call for Romford store availability
Standard Shipping  (2-4 business days)
We are happy to help you!
Our team
Pro Audio & PC
sales@dv247.com
+44 17 0877 1966
+44 17 0877 1901

Activate social media for sharing. Data will only be sent via social networks with your consent.

Musicstore Premium Madicable 15 m

The Music Store Premium MADI Cable 3m is a high-quality and durable is a 3m MADI cable featuring LC/LC 50/125 connectors.

The main features of the Music Store Premium MADI Cable 3m include:

  • Duplex Jumper
  • LC/LC 50/125
  • Colour: Orange
  • 3m 
Department Information - Pro Audio

Music Store professional in Cologne

MusicStore-MusicStoreShop:/department-footer/MusicStore_Aussen_Neu_schmaler.jpg

DV247 Music Store in London

DV 247 Store in London Romford

Video: Pro Audio

Recording Center

MusicStore-MusicStoreShop:/department-footer/ProAudio-1.jpg

Pro Audio - Picture Gallery

MusicStore-MusicStoreShop:/department-footer/ProAudio-4.jpg